Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris Archived

Bryan Dairy Rd @ Endeavour Way Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4220

Issue ID:

4952256

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Accumulations of Garbage/Refuse/Debris

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

EAST BOUND LANES GUTTER MATERIAL


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.