Pris en compte par: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Blading/Smoothing Reconnu

3030 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N Saint Petersburg 33704 United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 405

ID du Problème:

4952870

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Vues:

168 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicated By:

4957080

Description

The ally was smoothed over earlier today. Barely effective, large pot holes barely covered over. Yet another deep, deep hole, as pictured above, growing daily in size. This ally is becoming dangerous

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley, Filling potholes in alley (dirt or paved)

3 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 6 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • CSR3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • CSR3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.