Other Archived

Sunset Drive N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1214255

Issue ID:

4952885

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

72 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

The grass to the waterway is getting very high ,attracting bugs and rodents


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.