Stormwater Issue Archived

921 22nd Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4953009

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

150 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicated By:

5291827, 5262959

Description

there are a couple depressions that have slowly gotten worse in the WB lanes of 22nd Ave North

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Other Stormwater Issue
Q. Location of problem?
A. WB lanes of 22nd Ave N between MLK and 10th street N

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.