Street Light Problem Archived

Intersection Of Ciniza Drive And Hemlock Canyon Trail Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4953691

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Street Light Problem

Viewed:

142 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light is out. Please replace with newer brighter bulb


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.