Được ghi nhận bởi: Burlington, VT

Transportation and Parking Improvement Request Được thừa nhận

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

4955708

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Danh mục:

Transportation and Parking Improvement Request

Đã xem:

921 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Burlington Electric

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

traffic

Được sao lại bởi:

8997822, 8575576, 8454381, 7093348, 6907246, 6000874, 6000712, 5845261, 5231726

Mô tả

Customer feels that there should be the flashing lights for pedestrians at this intersection as people have a hard time crossing, traffic does not stop as it should

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What type of infrastructure are you requesting?
Đáp. crosswalk

Bình luận mới

Thay đổi trạng thái công khai không khả dụng cho vấn đề này.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video