Pris en compte par: City of Houston

Traffic Signals Reconnu

One City Centre Lamar Tunnel, Houston, TX 77010, United States of America Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

4956001

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signals

Vues:

98 fois

Quartier:

Downtown

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

310926

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Aucune description fournie.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Timing - Traffic Signals.
Q. Why is this a concern?
A. Traffic backs SOLID up through the intersection
Q. Problem occurs at what time of day?
A. 9am-4pm
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. Northeast

Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.