Traffic Issue Archived

425 28th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4956056

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

47 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

vehicle in alley blocking through traffic

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.