Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

Baybreeze Cove Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4956421

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

4 cars parked illegally on the street clearly marked with city no-parking signs -did not receive tickets or warnings, however a vehicle parked horizontally behind 2 vertical cars in a driveway after 9pm gets one?


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • Annoyed owner (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.