Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

521 46th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4956495

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

junk outdoor storage under carport, overgrown yard and fencing issues for property

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.