Street Lighting Archived

311 W 31st St Richmond 23225, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4956521

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Woodland Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

2 lights in alley are not working behind 310 and 308 w 30th.


1 Comment

  • Closed Citizen Service and Response - City of Richmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.