Alley Blading/Smoothing Archived

3919 Doctor Martin Luther King Junior Street North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1569965

Issue ID:

4956762

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

71 times

Reported:

on

Description

Caller would like alley resurfaced/smoothed.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley, Filling potholes in alley (dirt or paved)

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed BTaylor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.