Codes Compliance Archived

650 Paris Ave S ST PETE, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1378190

Issue ID:

4956996

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4781868

Description

this fence has been reported more times than enough AS WELL AS THE ABHORRENCE of the way junk leans on the ALREADY DAMAGED Fence - make one of the property owners fix or share the problem - but 650 paris ave s - is causing hellacious and aggravating and disgusting site- how many times is someone going to come out and it still not get REPLACED!!!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.