Pothole / Road Surface Issue Inilagay sa Artsibo

3046 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N Saint Petersburg 33704, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 405

ID ng Isyu:

4957080

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Tiningnan:

46 beses

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole

Duplikado ng :

4952870

Deskripsyon

The circular black spot in the photo is a hole in the alley way that appears to be getting larger. It’s rather deep.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Location of pothole?
S. 3030 Dr. MLK Jr. St. N, St. Petersburg Fl. located in rear alley
T. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
S. gravel/dirt
T. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
S. no
T. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

  • Kinilala Mayor's Action Center 2 (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • CSR3 (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.