Roadway Pickup Archived

Corner Of Broad St. & Cottage Pl. Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4957221

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

108 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Buckets and bag on curbh


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.