Roadway Pickup Archived

Corner Of Gregory St. & Myrtle Av. Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4957223

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Vacuum cleaner on sidewalk.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.