Roadway Pickup Archived

286 Gregory St Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4957226

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

129 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Across from 286 Gregory St. Furniture on sidewalk.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.