Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

279 Atlantic St Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4957228

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

162 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Furniture on sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. myrtle av

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.