Acknowledged by: City of Tukwila, WA

Other Acknowledged

16360 42nd Ave S. Tukwila, Washington Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4958240

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Public Property or Right of Way

Viewed:

264 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

http://www.tukwilawa.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

There's a road sign that got ran over and now is being stored in the back parking lot of the restaurant, it needs to be picked up. thx!


5 Comments

  • Rachel (Verified Official)

  • Brandon Miles (Verified Official)

  • Brandon Miles (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Han Kirkland (Verified Official)

  • DCD - Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.