Waxa qiray: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance La qiray

1815 12th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 2310

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4959623

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Arkay:

93 jeer

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

old fence post holes are still there. cannot see them as grass has grown over the holes creating dangerous traps. these are right off the sidewalk and need to be filled in. was lucky today that a neighbors dog playing around did not step in one.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What are you reporting?
J. Property Maintenance Issues

6 Faallada

Faallo Cusub

Public status changes are not available for this issue.