Roadway & Drainage Concern Archivado

Ellicott City MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 464095

Issue ID:

4959998

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Visto:

37 veces

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

pothole, odor, drain problem

Duplicate of:

5014262

Descripción

Resident says that there is a very strong (gas) smell coming from the storm drain in the median strip at intersection of Worthington and Woodview road. BGE was called and they said that it was not coming from sewer line but from the storm drain. Please inspect.


Post a New Comment

5 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.