Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Tree Removal Request Acknowledged

Cambridge MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 864200

Issue ID:

4960265

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Removal Request

Viewed:

592 times

Neighborhood:

Mit

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1723

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Please remove and replace dead Linden trees in front of 77 Mass. Ave. next to the stairs.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.