Street Light (Not Traffic Signal) - Outage/Damaged Archived

3818 Wattling St Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 89325

Issue ID:

4960385

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal) - Outage/Damaged

Viewed:

137 times

Neighborhood:

Fruitvale Station

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

843312

Description

thus street light is out/not working

also asked...
Q. What is the nature of the outage/damage?
A. One Street Light - Damaged
Q. Are light(s) going on and off (cycling)?
A. YES
Q. What number(s), if any, are on the pole?
A. No numbers

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.