Tree Issue Open

617 Montgomery St Chicopee, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4960498

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree hitting tops of Buses and Large vehicles leaveing the school onto Montgomery St.

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. Yes
Q. What type of tree issue?
A. Trim

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...