Anerkannt von: Sandy Springs, GA

Code Enforcement Problem Anerkannt

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Fall-ID:

4960575

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Kategorie:

Code Enforcement Problem

Angesehen:

410 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Sandy Springs

Gemeldet per :

mobile application

Gemeldet:

auf

Serviceanfrage-ID:

18-061972

Beschreibung

Es steht keine Beschreibung zur Verfügung.

auch gefragt...
F. Please select the issue from the drop down below. To report noise issues or items of an urgent nature, please call 770-730-5600.
A. Building without a permit
F. Is this public or private property?
A. Private

Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video