Rats/Vermin Archived

56–98 Orange St Chelsea 02150, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1020

Issue ID:

4960651

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Rats/Vermin

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, rodents

Description

Dead rat on the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.