Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1525 Sw Washburn Topeka, Kansas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4960724

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

30 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

85399

Tagged:

trash

Description

Another large dumpster has been delivered


8 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.