Litter Open

160 W Adams St Tucson 85705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 560

Issue ID:

4960831

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Ocotillo Oracle

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. on acuna just north of Helen, both sides

1 Comment

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...