Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

6630 22nd Way S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7055

Issue ID:

4960906

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

104 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Citizen complaint large work truck broke curbing in front of his property.

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 6631 22nd Way S.
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.