Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal Archived

30 Estey Street Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 376340

Issue ID:

4961047

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

133 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Removed dead tree on 9-28-18 now the stump needs to be removed. (LS)

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Stump Removal

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.