Water Line Leak Archived

596 Belle Pointe St. Pete Beach, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1045

Issue ID:

4961070

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Water Line Leak

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

St. Pete Beach

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

water running from split in roadway.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.