Codes Compliance Archived

2750 Dartmouth Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4961333

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

51 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Black Aero, expired tag (4/18) #RF69L parked at 2750 Dartmouth without movement for over 8 days.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Inoperative vehicle / missing parts / improper cover

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.