Recycling Archived

735 41st Ave N Saint Petersburg 33703, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2080

Issue ID:

4963413

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Recycling

Viewed:

38 times

Reported:

on

Description

My recycling was never picked up yesterday (Friday Sept 28th)

also asked...
Q. What recycling-related issue is being reported?
A. Missed Pick-up

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Sanitation 1 (Verified Official)

  • lavren (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.