Alley Clearing Archived

2823 11th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1290

Issue ID:

4963786

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

82 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

large items need removal

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.