Illegal Dumping Archived

26 Bishop St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1390

Issue ID:

4964017

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

166 times

Neighborhood:

Bishop-Hine

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A pile of furnishings and household goods has been left curbside in front of 26 Bishop Street.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.