Codes Compliance Archived

127 83rd Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4964238

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

22 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4902934

Description

Two Commercial boom trucks being stored in driveway. A brown one and a white one. This has been reported close to 20 times, and no action has been taken. Are these violators related to the Mayor or someone???

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.