Pris en compte par: City of Berkeley

Graffiti Reconnu

2644 Fulton St Berkeley 94704, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

4966137

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Catégorie:

Graffiti

Vues:

97 fois

Quartier:

South Berkeley

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

121000424122

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

Graffiti that is on the front of a stop sign that is at the intersection of Fulton street and Durby street.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.