Water Waste Archived

Swan/Hawthorne Tucson, AZ 85711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4966205

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Water Waste

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Swan Way Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

overwatering grass. water running on the sidewalk.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.