Codes Compliance Archived

131 33rd Ave N Saint Petersburg 33704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4966773

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

88 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4966777, 4969080

Description

Major wood in construction materials in the alley at 1:41 33 rd Avenue North

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Improper placement of garbage/recycling container

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.