Damaged/Fallen Tree or Branches Archived

7042 Kennedy Ave. Hammond, IN 46323, Hammond, IN Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 480

Issue ID:

4967045

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Damaged/Fallen Tree or Branches

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

There is a large tree branch and misc. trash in alley that need to be picked up. Thank You.

also asked...
Q. Are you reporting a Fallen Tree, Damaged Tree, or Fallen Branches?
A. Fallen Branches
Q. Is it on the parkway or private property?
A. Parkway
Q. Is it blocking a sidewalk or street?
A. Not Blocking

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.