Codes Compliance Archived

62nd Ave S / Leeland St S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4967311

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Saint Petersburg

Reported:

on

Description

Large amount of tree debris stored on vacant lot

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.