City Facilities Maintenance Open

148 Wilton Drive Decatur, GA 30030, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1200

Issue ID:

4967568

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Facilities Maintenance

Viewed:

107 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Substantial amount of water running out of temporary street repair. Muddy water running down street gutter to storm drain and into creek at bottom of hill on Wilton.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...