Reconhecida por: Hopkinton, MA

Tree Issue Reconhecida

176 Ash Street Hopkinton, Massachusetts Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Pontos Cívicos: 0

Número da Solicitação:

4967632

Submitted To:

Town of Hopkinton

Category:

Tree Issue

Visto:

87 vezes

Bairro:

Hopkinton

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

pothole, tree, trash

Descrição

Two very large trees on the side of the road are no longer alive. One had a huge branch fall on the roadway on Friday 9/28/18 and luckily no one was driving underneath it at the time. Since they are no longer alive and are hanging over the roadway those pose a very dangerous hazard to drivers and liability to the town. Please remove both trees.


Solicitações próximas

3 Comentário

Novo Comentário

Public status changes are not available for this issue.