Garbage Bag & Scattered Garbage Archived

920 10th Street Northeast Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4967751

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

324 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

garbage bag by side door, been there since Wednesday September 26 ,2018, never taken out for garbage for Monday October 1, 2018 ; scattered garbage in front yard


3 Comments

  • - (Registered User)

  • neighbor (Registered User)

  • Closed Kyle Peterson (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.