Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Green trash no pickup 3 weeks Acknowledged

1251 W Gray St Houston, TX 77019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4910

Issue ID:

4969213

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

124 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

311660

Tagged:

trash

Description

green trash has not been picked up in 3to4 weeks.

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. green trash not picked up

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.