Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Traffic Safety (non-emergency) Acknowledged

700 Maritime St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4080

Issue ID:

4969590

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Traffic Safety (non-emergency)

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

844014

Description

broken glass littering bike path in multiple locations.

also asked...
Q. Which calming/safety device are you requesting?
A. Bicyclist Safety - Bike Path/Lane/Route

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.