Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Sidewalk Defect Acknowledged

Mission St & Yerba Buena Ln San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4969760

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Curb & Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

105 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9614006

Description

curb ramp going towards yerba Buena lane has gap where people can trip and fall over.

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.