Street Light Repair Archived

5115 Frankford Drive Se Huntsville, Alabama Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1160

Issue ID:

4969764

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light between 5111 Frankford Drive and 5115 Frankford Drive is out and needs to be replaced


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.