Other Open

601 3rd St Ne Mason City 50401 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4969838

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Tree branches hang down over the sidewalk and are low enough to hit your face when walking


New Comment

I want to...