Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Traffic Signal Acknowledged

264 East Berkeley Street Boston, MA 02118, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4970081

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002674605

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

pedestrian walk sign on the Troy Boston corner doesn't light up anymore

also asked...
Q. Type of Signal
A. Traffic
Q. Type of Problem
A. No Working Lights

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.